Dosen

DAFTAR DOSEN STKIP PGRI LUMAJANG



No
Nama NIDN
1. Dr. H. Bendot Tri Utomo, M.Si 15096001
2. Lady Agustina, S.Pd., M.Pd 722088102
3. Eka Resti Wulan, S.Pd., M.Pd 725019101
4. Drs. Ibnu Thoib, M.Pd 723076202
5. Anas Malik, S.Pd., M.Pd 710028001
6. Fahmi Abdul Halim, S.Si., M.Pd 704048801
7. Ana Rokhmawati, S.Pd., M.Pd 706108802
8. Yulia Izza El Milla S.Pd., M.Pd 701079002
9. Puji Savvy Dian F, S.Pd., M.Pd 721078901
10. Dana Arif Lukmana, S.Pd., M.Pd 713118802
11. Drs. Broto Maryono, M.Pd 17075102
12. Sunarti, S.Pd., M.Pd 722088102
13. Dra.Tri Handayani, M.Pd 15096001
14. Yayan Eryk Setiawan, S.Pd, M.Pd 17075102
15. IDAM DJUNAEDI, S.Pd., M.Si 722088102
 
 DOSEN EKONOMI
No
Nama NIDN
1. Dr. Siti Aisyah, MM 17016802
2. Drs. Agus Irianto, MM 725016203
3. Fidyah Jayatri, S.Pd. M.Pd. 708029001
4. Dwi Yanuar Indah P, S. Pd. M.Pd. 729019101
5. Triwilujeng A., S,Pd. M.Pd. 708078901
6. Rony Wiranata, S.Pd. M.Pd 720088901
7. Gati Ayu Likasari, S,Pd. M.Pd. 704089801
8. Andika Putranta Utama,S.E. M.Pd 723088701
9. Dra. Vivin Diah Hastuti  
10. Dra. Maria Antia Pudianti, M.Pd  
11. Umi Salma, M.Pd  
12. Khozin, S.ag. M.A  


https://member.tira-sf.id/member/dra/
https://member.tira-sf.id/member/dew/
https://member.tira-sf.id/member/dim/
https://member.tira-sf.id/member/mya/
https://ilkom.unida.gontor.ac.id/vendor/css/
https://ilkom.unida.gontor.ac.id/wp-content/plugins/ford/
https://smkigasar-pindad.sch.id/
https://member.tira-sf.id/member/scatter/
https://member.tira-sf.id/member/picture/
https://sipiter.optimasolution.co.id/images/
https://sipiter.optimasolution.co.id/ajax/thai/
https://sipiter.optimasolution.co.id/vendor/rekomendasi/gacor/
https://sipiter.optimasolution.co.id/js/toto/
https://sipiter.optimasolution.co.id/css/nolimit/
https://sipiter.optimasolution.co.id/plugins/miya88/
https://sipiter.optimasolution.co.id/valid/js/gocap/
https://khusus.e-guru.id/app/pastebin/
https://khusus.e-guru.id/js/mposlot/
https://khusus.e-guru.id/assets/thai/
https://ojs.unik-kediri.ac.id/image/jpg/
https://ojs.unik-kediri.ac.id/webFeed/public/
https://ojs.unik-kediri.ac.id/js/node-js/
https://ojs.unik-kediri.ac.id/styles/css/
https://ojs.unik-kediri.ac.id/plugins/xthai/
https://ojs.unik-kediri.ac.id/img/
https://pangkah.tegalkab.go.id/footer/gothai/
https://bkd.uinmataram.ac.id/js/node/
https://sqmproperty.co.id/api/good/